Nummer Name Dozent
1 148197 XML- und Webservice-Sicherheit Schwenk, Jörg
2 148216 Wireless Security Pöpper, Christina
3 148202 Web-Engineering Balzert, Helmut
4 148199 Theoretische Informationstechnik Chaaban, Anas
5 148218 Technische Zuverlässigkeit Fischer, Hans Dieter
6 148017 Systemsicherheit II Holz, Thorsten
7 148178 Systemsicherheit I Holz, Thorsten
8 148200 Stochastische Signale Schmitz, Georg
9 148228 Statistical Pattern Recognition Boutin, Mireille
10 148171 Sprachimplementierung Bertsch, Eberhard
11 148201 Softwaretechnik I Balzert, Helmut
12 148168 Signale und Systeme II Sezgin, Aydin
13 148189 Signale und Systeme I Rolfes, Ilona
14 148176 Rechnergestützte Systemanalyse Lunze, Jan
15 150345 Randomness in Cryptography Faust, Sebastian
16 148002 Programmieren in C Mares, Reinhard
17 148215 Private and Anonymous Communication Pöpper, Christina
18 148230 Physik und Technik von Lichtquellen Günther, Klaus
19 141212 Physical-Layer Security Sezgin, Aydin
20 148075 Photonic Crystals Portal, Sabine
21 148192 Optoelektronik Hofmann , Martin R.
22 148208 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
23 150118 Numerische Mathematik für Elektrotechniker Lipinski, Mario
24 148187 Netzsicherheit II Schwenk, Jörg
25 148161 Netzsicherheit I Schwenk, Jörg
26 141385 Nanoelektronik Kunze, Ulrich
27 148198 Nachrichtentechnik Sezgin, Aydin
28 148222 Mo­del­lie­rung und Ent­wurf dy­na­mi­scher Sys­te­me II Mönnigmann, Martin
29 148223 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme I Grote, Wolfgang
30 148231 Mobile mechatronische Antriebssysteme Sourkounis , Constantinos
31 148193 Messtechnik Musch, Thomas
32 148172 Mathematik IV (Diskrete Mathematik) Lipinski, Mario
33 148164 Mathematik III Lipinski, Mario
34 148004 Mathematik II Lipinski, Mario
35 148000 Mathematik I Lipinski, Mario
36 148235 Mathe-Selbstlernzentrum Nuß, Anja
37 148211 Master-Seminar Softwaretechnik Balzert, Helmut
38 148212 Master-Seminar Sichere Hardware Güneysu, Tim
39 143244 Master-Seminar Security and Privacy of Wireless Networks and Mobile Devices Dürmuth, Markus
40 148234 Master-Seminar Nanotechnologie und ihre Anwendungen Kunze, Ulrich
41 143380 Master-Seminar Nanoelektronik und Optoelektronik Hofmann , Martin R.
42 143245 Master-Seminar Digitale Signaturen Lauer, Sebastian
43 143283 Master-Seminar Biomedizinische Anwendungen der Plasmatechnik Stapelmann, Katharina
44 143261 Master-Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
45 142184 Master-Projekt Virtual Prototyping von Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
46 148233 Master-Projekt Nanostrukturierung Kunze, Ulrich
47 148232 Master-Projekt HFET-Technologie Kunze, Ulrich
48 150562 Master-Praktikum Smart Contracts Faust, Sebastian
49 142248 Master-Praktikum Security Appliances Schwenk, Jörg
50 142380 Master-Praktikum Nanoelektronik Kunze, Ulrich

Seite: