Nummer Name Dozent
1 148195 Leistungselektronik Staudt , Volker
2 142020 Master-Praktikum Embedded Smartcard Microcontrollers Paar, Chris­tof
3 142022 Master-Praktikum Java-Card Paar, Chris­tof
4 148160 Master-Praktikum Kommunikationssysteme 2 Sezgin, Aydin
5 142380 Master-Praktikum Nanoelektronik Kunze, Ulrich
6 148232 Master-Projekt HFET-Technologie Kunze, Ulrich
7 148233 Master-Projekt Nanostrukturierung Kunze, Ulrich
8 143283 Master-Seminar Biomedizinische Anwendungen der Plasmatechnik Stapelmann, Katharina
9 143245 Master-Seminar Digitale Signaturen Lauer, Sebastian
10 143380 Master-Seminar Nanoelektronik und Optoelektronik Hofmann , Martin R.
11 148234 Master-Seminar Nanotechnologie und ihre Anwendungen Kunze, Ulrich
12 148212 Master-Seminar Sichere Hardware Güneysu, Tim
13 148211 Master-Seminar Softwaretechnik Balzert, Helmut
14 148235 Mathe-Selbstlernzentrum Nuß, Anja
15 148000 Mathematik I Lipinski, Mario
16 148004 Mathematik II Lipinski, Mario
17 148164 Mathematik III Lipinski, Mario
18 148172 Mathematik IV (Diskrete Mathematik) Lipinski, Mario
19 148193 Messtechnik Musch, Thomas
20 148231 Mobile mechatronische Antriebssysteme Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 148223 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme I Grote, Wolfgang
22 148222 Mo­del­lie­rung und Ent­wurf dy­na­mi­scher Sys­te­me II Mönnigmann, Martin
23 148198 Nachrichtentechnik Sezgin, Aydin
24 141385 Nanoelektronik Kunze, Ulrich
25 148161 Netzsicherheit I Schwenk, Jörg
26 148187 Netzsicherheit II Schwenk, Jörg
27 150118 Numerische Mathematik für Elektrotechniker Lipinski, Mario
28 148208 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
29 148192 Optoelektronik Hofmann , Martin R.
30 148075 Photonic Crystals Portal, Sabine
31 141212 Physical-Layer Security Sezgin, Aydin
32 148230 Physik und Technik von Lichtquellen Günther, Klaus
33 148215 Private and Anonymous Communication Pöpper, Christina
34 148002 Programmieren in C Mares, Reinhard
35 150345 Randomness in Cryptography Faust, Sebastian
36 148176 Rechnergestützte Systemanalyse Lunze, Jan
37 148189 Signale und Systeme I Rolfes, Ilona
38 148168 Signale und Systeme II Sezgin, Aydin
39 148201 Softwaretechnik I Balzert, Helmut
40 148171 Sprachimplementierung Bertsch, Eberhard
41 148228 Statistical Pattern Recognition Boutin, Mireille
42 148200 Stochastische Signale Schmitz, Georg
43 148178 Systemsicherheit I Holz, Thorsten
44 148017 Systemsicherheit II Holz, Thorsten
45 148218 Technische Zuverlässigkeit Fischer, Hans Dieter
46 148199 Theoretische Informationstechnik Chaaban, Anas
47 148202 Web-Engineering Balzert, Helmut
48 148216 Wireless Security Pöpper, Christina
49 148197 XML- und Webservice-Sicherheit Schwenk, Jörg

Seite: