Nummer Name Dozent
1 148195 Leistungselektronik Staudt , Volker
2 142020 Master-Praktikum Embedded Smartcard Microcontrollers Paar, Chris­tof
3 142022 Master-Praktikum Java-Card Paar, Chris­tof
4 148160 Master-Praktikum Kommunikationssysteme 2 Sezgin, Aydin
5 142380 Master-Praktikum Nanoelektronik Kunze, Ulrich
6 148232 Master-Projekt HFET-Technologie Kunze, Ulrich
7 148233 Master-Projekt Nanostrukturierung Kunze, Ulrich
8 143261 Master-Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
9 143283 Master-Seminar Biomedizinische Anwendungen der Plasmatechnik Stapelmann, Katharina
10 143245 Master-Seminar Digitale Signaturen Lauer, Sebastian
11 143380 Master-Seminar Nanoelektronik und Optoelektronik Hofmann , Martin R.
12 148234 Master-Seminar Nanotechnologie und ihre Anwendungen Kunze, Ulrich
13 148212 Master-Seminar Sichere Hardware Güneysu, Tim
14 148211 Master-Seminar Softwaretechnik Balzert, Helmut
15 148235 Mathe-Selbstlernzentrum Nuß, Anja
16 148000 Mathematik I Lipinski, Mario
17 148004 Mathematik II Lipinski, Mario
18 148164 Mathematik III Lipinski, Mario
19 148172 Mathematik IV (Diskrete Mathematik) Lipinski, Mario
20 148193 Messtechnik Musch, Thomas
21 148231 Mobile mechatronische Antriebssysteme Sourkounis , Constantinos
22 148223 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme I Grote, Wolfgang
23 148222 Mo­del­lie­rung und Ent­wurf dy­na­mi­scher Sys­te­me II Mönnigmann, Martin
24 148198 Nachrichtentechnik Sezgin, Aydin
25 141385 Nanoelektronik Kunze, Ulrich
26 148161 Netzsicherheit I Schwenk, Jörg
27 148187 Netzsicherheit II Schwenk, Jörg
28 150118 Numerische Mathematik für Elektrotechniker Lipinski, Mario
29 148208 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
30 148192 Optoelektronik Hofmann , Martin R.
31 148075 Photonic Crystals Portal, Sabine
32 141212 Physical-Layer Security Sezgin, Aydin
33 148230 Physik und Technik von Lichtquellen Günther, Klaus
34 148215 Private and Anonymous Communication Pöpper, Christina
35 148002 Programmieren in C Mares, Reinhard
36 150345 Randomness in Cryptography Faust, Sebastian
37 148176 Rechnergestützte Systemanalyse Lunze, Jan
38 148189 Signale und Systeme I Rolfes, Ilona
39 148168 Signale und Systeme II Sezgin, Aydin
40 148201 Softwaretechnik I Balzert, Helmut
41 148171 Sprachimplementierung Bertsch, Eberhard
42 148228 Statistical Pattern Recognition Boutin, Mireille
43 148200 Stochastische Signale Schmitz, Georg
44 143101 Summerschool - Horst Görtz Institut Paar, Chris­tof
45 148178 Systemsicherheit I Holz, Thorsten
46 148017 Systemsicherheit II Holz, Thorsten
47 148218 Technische Zuverlässigkeit Fischer, Hans Dieter
48 148199 Theoretische Informationstechnik Chaaban, Anas
49 148202 Web-Engineering Balzert, Helmut
50 148216 Wireless Security Pöpper, Christina

Seite: